pengumuman

Daftar Mahasiswa PBL / Kepaniteraan Prodi S-1 Gizi

NO NAMA BP PEMBIMBING AKADEMIK TEMPAT 1 Ainal Mardiah Rahmah 1411222008 Hafifatul Auliya Rahmy, SKM MKM RSUP Dr.

NO NAMA BP PEMBIMBING AKADEMIK TEMPAT
1 Ainal Mardiah Rahmah 1411222008 Hafifatul Auliya Rahmy, SKM MKM RSUP Dr. M. Djamil
2 Babby Ika Pratiwi 1411222011
3 Panji Maulana 1411222030
4 Meggyani Putri 1411222037
5 Takrima Husna Erman 1411222015
6 Wulan Syafri Yani 1411222035
7 Indah Dwi Putri 1411222049
8 Idri Iqra Fikha 1411222051
9 Repitalina 1411222014
 10 Lyly Suarni 1611226023
 11 Meicy Astuti 1611226021

 

NO NAMA BP PEMBIMBING AKADEMIK TEMPAT WAKTU
1 Fitri Nazurti Wahyuni 1411222026 Dr. azrimaidaliza, SKM MKM RSUD DR. ACHMAD MOCHTAR Minggu ke 2-MAR 2018
2 Febby Bestya Mukti 1411222052
3 Zikrahadi Harjis 1411222023
4 Datu Ridha Siahaan 1411222016
5 Sindy Gustantia 1411222043
6 Sarah Tsurayya 1411222043
7 Mila Febrianti 1611226012
8 Rama Defitri 1611226017
9 Trisia Imelda 1611226025
10 Suci Aprilian 1611226029

 

NO NAMA BP PEMBIMBING AKADEMIK TEMPAT WAKTU
1 Ega Darma Putra 1411222024 Dr. Idral Purnakarya, SKM MKM RSUD PETALA BUMI PEKAN BARU APR-Mei Minggu ke 2
2 Zikra Putri Santi 1411222041
3 Retno Deviani 1411222048
4 Riki Okta Hendri 1411222032
5 Dina Qorina 1411222021
6 Tika Kurnia 1611226016
7  Gemantarinora Levya 1611226010
8    Ade Yozha Ofatlina 1611226024
9 Surya Ayu 1611226007
10 Loly Novita Winas 1611226004

 

KELOMPOK I

NO NAMA BP PEMBIMBING AKADEMIK TEMPAT WAKTU
1 Ikhsan Maulana 1411222029 Dr. Denas Symond, MCN

 

RSUD SOLOK APRIL Minggu KE  3-MEI 2018
2 Adinda Pitria Yusril 1411222040
3 Aldira Kurnia 1411222050
4 Dwi Vinti 1611226008
5 Rian Friolga 1611226028
6 Novia Putri Tanjung 1611226020
7 Intan Permatasari 1611226022
8    Sutia Dwi Permatasari 1611226018

 

KELOMPOK II

NO NAMA BP PEMBIMBING AKADEMIK TEMPAT WAKTU
1 Aisyah Mardina 1411222003 Dr. Denas Symond, MCN RSUD SOLOK APR Minggu ke 3-MEI 2018
2 Annisa 1411222004
3 Refni Sarita 1411222027
4 Winda Dwi Putri 1411222006
5 Rahmi 1411222009
6 Prima Putri 1411222019
7 Stevani Awanda 1411222020
8 Septi Nora 1611226001
9 Dera Elva Junita 1611226006

 

KELOMPOK I

NO NAMA BP PEMBIMBING AKADEMIK TEMPAT WAKTU
1 Cynthia Ariani Dewi 1411222018 Dr. Helmizar, SKM M.Biomed RS STROKE Bukittinggi MAR-APR Minggu KE 2
2 Yunisa Putri 1411222033
3 Atika Prima Savitri 1411222001
4 Putri Gusfia 1411222028
5 Khairatul Aini Ratas 1411222022
6 Rizda Lili Audina 1411222013
7 M. Fiqri Fuaddy 1411222053
8 Gusti  Prayogi 1411222047
9 Eeng Heinie Foir Cila 1511226005

 

KELOMPOK II

NO NAMA BP PEMBIMBING AKADEMIK TEMPAT WAKTU
1 Ade Yunita 1411222046 Dr. Helmizar, SKM M.Biomed RS STROKE Bukittinggi APR Minggu ke 3 – MEI
2 Sintya Fadli 1411222012
3 Fatma Diana Yeza 1411222038
4 Inneke Putri 1411222031
5 Yolaina Edward 1411222042
6 Syafnita 1611226002
7 Nasiratul Diniyah 1611226003
8 Aziza Oktafianti 1611226005
9 Tiara Rafael Cahyani 1611226026

 

NO NAMA BP PEMBIMBING AKADEMIK TEMPAT WAKTU
1 Mahdalena 1411222010 Dr. Denas Symond, MCN RS HANAFIE JAMBI
2 Vinna Yuliana Zulfikar 1411222025
3 Astri Gita Jefsy 1411222044
4 Monica Yuliasari 1411222045
5 Juliana Putri Dwiyana 1611226009
6 Fitri Illahi 1611226011
7 Fitri Nia 1611226014
8 Yannita Nilam Sari 1611226013
9 Hesty Putri Ramadhani 1611226015
10 Yolanda Putrie Kifli 1611226027

Leave a Comment